Группа День недели Начало занятий Время Аудитория Ф.И.О. преподавателя
М-1 Воскресенье 17.01.21 09.00 - 11.25  470/3а Овчинникова Наталья Николаевна
М-2 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  472/3а Овчинникова Наталья Николаевна
М-3 + Н-1м Воскресенье 17.01.21 09.00 - 11.25   474/3а  Алябьева Юлия Владимировна
М-4 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  474/3а Алябьева Юлия Владимировна
 К-1м  Воскресенье 17.01.21  11.35 - 14.45  469/3а Евдокимова Наталья Алексеевна
           
Ф-1 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  470/3а Незнаева Татьяна Владимировна
Ф-2 Воскресенье 17.01.21 09.00 - 11.25  472/3а Незнаева Татьяна Владимировна
 Н-1ф Воскресенье  17.01.21  11.35 - 14.00   475/3а Подзерко Галина Владимировна 
 К-1ф  Воскресенье  17.01.21  08.15 - 11.25 469/3а Подзерко Виктор Федорович
           
Р-1 Воскресенье 17.01.21 09.00 - 11.25 476/3а  Тихомирова Людмила Николаевна  
Р-2 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  342/3а Бернат Оксана Станиславовна 
Р-3 Воскресенье  17.01.21  14.10 - 16.35   476/3а Тихомирова Людмила Николаевна   
           
О-2 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  478/3а Русских Людмила Викторовна
О-3 Воскресенье 17.01.21 14.10 - 16.35    478/3а  Русских Людмила Викторовна
           
И-2 Воскресенье 17.01.21 11.35 - 14.00  461/3а Журавлева Нелли Сергеевна
           
М-11 Понедельник 18.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 480/3а Кочеткова Галина Сергеевна
           
Ф-21 Вторник 19.01.21 17.05 - 19.30  461/3а Незнаева Татьяна Владимировна
Ф-31 Среда 20.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 461/3а Бауэр Нина Михайловна 
           
Р-51 Пятница 22.01.21 17.05 - 19.30  360 гл.к. Тихомирова Людмила Николаевна
Р-52  Пятница 22.01.21  17.05 - 19.30   468 гл.к Раевская Мария Валерьевна 
 Р-130  Среда 20.01.21  17.05 - 19.30    215 гл.к.  Тихомирова Людмила Николаевна
           
О-11 Понедельник 18.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 210 гл.к. Русских Людмила Викторовна 
О-31 Среда 20.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 210 гл.к.  Русских Людмила Викторовна 
 О-150 Пятница   22.01.21  17.05 - 19.30 210 гл.к.   Русских Людмила Викторовна  
           
Инфо-11
(теорет. основы информатики)
Вторник 26.01.21

17.05 - 19.30

802/3б Плаксина Юлия Геннадьевна
Инфо-110
(программирование)
Вторник 26.01.21

17.30 - 19.55

454/2

Топольский Дмитрий Валерианович
Топольская Ирина Геннадьевна

Инфо-130
(программирование)
Среда 27.01.21

17.05 - 19.30

454/2

Топольский Дмитрий Валерианович
Топольская Ирина Геннадьевна

           
Х-21 Вторник 19.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 454 гл.к.  Колодкина Ольга Сергеевна
Б-41 Четверг 21.01.21 17.05 - 19.30 454 гл.к. Колодкина Ольга Сергеевна